Tägliche Kursrauminfo
hat bereits begonnen
beginnt innerhalb der nächsten 30 Min.
beginnt in Kürze
beginnt später
WIFI Kirchdorf
Beginn | Kurs | Raum | Trainer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.05.2024 | ||||||
08:0008.05.2024 | 12:0008.05.2024 | 43122 | FyJ_BO/PQ_Gruppe B | K11 | Niederndorfer-Kendle | |
08:0008.05.2024 | 12:0008.05.2024 | 43122 | FyJ_BO_Gruppe A | K6 | ||
08:0008.05.2024 | 12:0008.05.2024 | 43122 | FyJ_BO_Gruppe C | K5 | Auracher | |
08:0008.05.2024 | 12:0008.05.2024 | 44581 | Deutsch Gruppe 1 | K2 | Devic | |
08:0008.05.2024 | 12:0008.05.2024 | 44581 | Deutsch Gruppe 2 | K3 | Miniberger | |
12:0008.05.2024 | 13:3008.05.2024 | 44581 | EC Deutsch | K2 | Miniberger | |
12:0008.05.2024 | 12:3008.05.2024 | 44581 | EC Deutsch | K3 | Vanova | |
12:3008.05.2024 | 16:3008.05.2024 | 43122 | FyJ_BO/PQ_Gruppe B | K11 | Niederndorfer-Kendle | |
12:3008.05.2024 | 16:3008.05.2024 | 43122 | FyJ_BO_Gruppe A | K5 | ||
12:3008.05.2024 | 17:3008.05.2024 | 44581 | Deutsch | K3 | Vanova | |
17:3008.05.2024 | 20:0008.05.2024 | 1531 | Deutsch 1 | K3 | Vanova | |
13.05.2024 | ||||||
08:0013.05.2024 | 12:0013.05.2024 | 43122 | FyJ_BO/PQ_Gruppe B | K11 | Fischereder | |
08:0013.05.2024 | 12:0013.05.2024 | 43122 | FyJ_BO_Gruppe A | K6 | Eder | |
08:0013.05.2024 | 12:0013.05.2024 | 43122 | FyJ_BO_Gruppe C | K5 | Auracher | |
08:0013.05.2024 | 12:0013.05.2024 | 44581 | Deutsch Gruppe 1 | K2 | Devic | |
08:0013.05.2024 | 12:0013.05.2024 | 44581 | Deutsch Gruppe 2 | K3 | Miniberger | |
12:0013.05.2024 | 12:3013.05.2024 | 44581 | EC Deutsch | K3 | Vanova | |
12:3013.05.2024 | 16:3013.05.2024 | 43122 | FyJ_BO/PQ_Gruppe B | K11 | Fischereder | |
12:3013.05.2024 | 16:3013.05.2024 | 43122 | FyJ_BO_Gruppe A | K5 | Eder | |
12:3013.05.2024 | 17:3013.05.2024 | 44581 | Deutsch | K3 | Vanova | |
17:0013.05.2024 | 21:4513.05.2024 | 5851 | Hubstaplerführer | K4 | Demberger | |
18:3013.05.2024 | 21:3013.05.2024 | 7402 | VBK LAP Büro | K3 | Weingartner | |
14.05.2024 | ||||||
08:0014.05.2024 | 12:0014.05.2024 | 43122 | FyJ_BO/PQ_Gruppe B | K11 | Fischereder | |
08:0014.05.2024 | 12:0014.05.2024 | 43122 | FyJ_BO_Gruppe A | K6 | Eder | |
08:0014.05.2024 | 12:0014.05.2024 | 43122 | FyJ_BO_Gruppe C | K5 | Auracher | |
08:0014.05.2024 | 12:0014.05.2024 | 44581 | Deutsch Gruppe 1 | K2 | Devic | |
08:0014.05.2024 | 12:0014.05.2024 | 44581 | Deutsch Gruppe 2 | K3 | Miniberger | |
12:0014.05.2024 | 13:0014.05.2024 | 44581 | EC Deutsch | K2 | Devic | |
12:0014.05.2024 | 12:3014.05.2024 | 44581 | EC Deutsch | K3 | Vanova | |
12:3014.05.2024 | 16:3014.05.2024 | 43122 | FyJ_BO/PQ_Gruppe B | K11 | Fischereder | |
12:3014.05.2024 | 16:3014.05.2024 | 43122 | FyJ_BO_Gruppe A | K5 | Eder | |
12:3014.05.2024 | 17:3014.05.2024 | 44581 | Deutsch | K3 | Vanova | |
17:0014.05.2024 | 21:4514.05.2024 | 5851 | Hubstaplerführer | K4 | Demberger | |
18:0014.05.2024 | 21:1514.05.2024 | 9350 | WMS MB 1 | K1 | Purner | |
18:3014.05.2024 | 21:3014.05.2024 | 7402 | VBK LAP Büro | K3 | Weingartner | |
15.05.2024 | ||||||
09:0015.05.2024 | 10:0015.05.2024 | 0 | Beratung | K4 | Nikola |
Beginn | Kurs Raum, und Trainer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.05.2024 | ||||
08:0008.05.2024 | 12:0008.05.2024 | 43122 |
FyJ_BO/PQ_Gruppe B K11 Niederndorfer-Kendle |
|
08:0008.05.2024 | 12:0008.05.2024 | 43122 |
FyJ_BO_Gruppe A K6 |
|
08:0008.05.2024 | 12:0008.05.2024 | 43122 |
FyJ_BO_Gruppe C K5 Auracher |
|
08:0008.05.2024 | 12:0008.05.2024 | 44581 |
Deutsch Gruppe 1 K2 Devic |
|
08:0008.05.2024 | 12:0008.05.2024 | 44581 |
Deutsch Gruppe 2 K3 Miniberger |
|
12:0008.05.2024 | 13:3008.05.2024 | 44581 |
EC Deutsch K2 Miniberger |
|
12:0008.05.2024 | 12:3008.05.2024 | 44581 |
EC Deutsch K3 Vanova |
|
12:3008.05.2024 | 16:3008.05.2024 | 43122 |
FyJ_BO/PQ_Gruppe B K11 Niederndorfer-Kendle |
|
12:3008.05.2024 | 16:3008.05.2024 | 43122 |
FyJ_BO_Gruppe A K5 |
|
12:3008.05.2024 | 17:3008.05.2024 | 44581 |
Deutsch K3 Vanova |
|
17:3008.05.2024 | 20:0008.05.2024 | 1531 |
Deutsch 1 K3 Vanova |
|
13.05.2024 | ||||
08:0013.05.2024 | 12:0013.05.2024 | 43122 |
FyJ_BO/PQ_Gruppe B K11 Fischereder |
|
08:0013.05.2024 | 12:0013.05.2024 | 43122 |
FyJ_BO_Gruppe A K6 Eder |
|
08:0013.05.2024 | 12:0013.05.2024 | 43122 |
FyJ_BO_Gruppe C K5 Auracher |
|
08:0013.05.2024 | 12:0013.05.2024 | 44581 |
Deutsch Gruppe 1 K2 Devic |
|
08:0013.05.2024 | 12:0013.05.2024 | 44581 |
Deutsch Gruppe 2 K3 Miniberger |
|
12:0013.05.2024 | 12:3013.05.2024 | 44581 |
EC Deutsch K3 Vanova |
|
12:3013.05.2024 | 16:3013.05.2024 | 43122 |
FyJ_BO/PQ_Gruppe B K11 Fischereder |
|
12:3013.05.2024 | 16:3013.05.2024 | 43122 |
FyJ_BO_Gruppe A K5 Eder |
|
12:3013.05.2024 | 17:3013.05.2024 | 44581 |
Deutsch K3 Vanova |
|
17:0013.05.2024 | 21:4513.05.2024 | 5851 |
Hubstaplerführer K4 Demberger |
|
18:3013.05.2024 | 21:3013.05.2024 | 7402 |
VBK LAP Büro K3 Weingartner |
|
14.05.2024 | ||||
08:0014.05.2024 | 12:0014.05.2024 | 43122 |
FyJ_BO/PQ_Gruppe B K11 Fischereder |
|
08:0014.05.2024 | 12:0014.05.2024 | 43122 |
FyJ_BO_Gruppe A K6 Eder |
|
08:0014.05.2024 | 12:0014.05.2024 | 43122 |
FyJ_BO_Gruppe C K5 Auracher |
|
08:0014.05.2024 | 12:0014.05.2024 | 44581 |
Deutsch Gruppe 1 K2 Devic |
|
08:0014.05.2024 | 12:0014.05.2024 | 44581 |
Deutsch Gruppe 2 K3 Miniberger |
|
12:0014.05.2024 | 13:0014.05.2024 | 44581 |
EC Deutsch K2 Devic |
|
12:0014.05.2024 | 12:3014.05.2024 | 44581 |
EC Deutsch K3 Vanova |
|
12:3014.05.2024 | 16:3014.05.2024 | 43122 |
FyJ_BO/PQ_Gruppe B K11 Fischereder |
|
12:3014.05.2024 | 16:3014.05.2024 | 43122 |
FyJ_BO_Gruppe A K5 Eder |
|
12:3014.05.2024 | 17:3014.05.2024 | 44581 |
Deutsch K3 Vanova |
|
17:0014.05.2024 | 21:4514.05.2024 | 5851 |
Hubstaplerführer K4 Demberger |
|
18:0014.05.2024 | 21:1514.05.2024 | 9350 |
WMS MB 1 K1 Purner |
|
18:3014.05.2024 | 21:3014.05.2024 | 7402 |
VBK LAP Büro K3 Weingartner |
|
15.05.2024 | ||||
09:0015.05.2024 | 10:0015.05.2024 | 0 |
Beratung K4 Nikola |